Top Siva Prasad E News
Noozly, Social News since 2009
Login Set up email alerts for "Siva Prasad E"
Top Searches
Movies
Sports
Video Games
Bands
Search

Top Siva Prasad E News


SivaPrasadE.com could be available! Click to Check









Schedule of election Poll Event Phase 7 Phase 8 Announcement...
Posted: Apr 22, 2014 (12:13:07 AM)
Schedule of election
Poll Event Phase 7 Phase 8
Announcement & Issue of Press Note
Issue of Notification Wednesday, 02 Apr 2014 Saturday 12 Apr 2014
Last Date for filing Nominations Wednesday, 09 Apr 2014 Saturday 19 Apr 2014
Scrutiny of Nominations Thursday, 10 Apr 2014 Monday, 21 Apr 2014
Last date for withdrawal of Candidature Saturday, 12 Apr 2014 Wednesday, 23 Apr 2014
Date of Poll Wednesday, 30 Apr 2014 Wednesday, 7 May 2014
Counting of Votes on Friday, 16 May 2014
Date of election being completed Wednesday, 28 May 2014
Constituencies Polling on this day 119 175
Source: Election Commission of India[4]
Location of Andhra Pradeshin India
Results
Government formation
Number of seats
Number of candidates
Party Type Code Party Name Number of
candidates Total
National Parties BJP Bharatiya Janata Party
CPI Communist Party of India
CPM Communist Party of India (Marxist)
INC Indian National Congress
AAP Aam Aadmi Party
State Parties AIMIM All India Majlis-e-Ittehadul Muslimeen
TDP Telugu Desam Party
TRS Telangana Rashtra Samithi
YSRCP YSR Congress Party
JSP Jai Samaikyandhra Party
LSP Lok Satta Party
Total:11
List of Candidates:Phase-7 (April-30)

Italic name indicates second party candidate in alliance

District S. No. Assembly Constituency Incumbent INC[5]/CPI TDP[6]/BJP TRS[7] YSRCP[8] AIMIM CPM AAP LSP TRLD
Adilabad 1 Sirpur K.Sammaiah (TRS) Premsagar Rao R.Srinivas K.Sammaiah Shabbir Hussaian
2 Chennur (SC) Nallala Odelu(TRS) G.Vinod Ram Venu Nallala Odelu Mekala Prameela
3 Bellampalli (SC) Gunda Mallesh(CPI) Gunda Mallesh P.Subadhra Chinnayyah Erukula Raj Kiran
4 Mancheriala G.Aravind Reddy(TRS) G.Aravind Reddy Malla Reddy Divakara Rao Syed Afzaluddin
5 Asifabad (ST) Athmaram Sakku(INC) Athmaram Sakku M.Saraswathi K.Lakshmi Mesram Shankar
6 Khanapur (ST) Suman Rathod(TDP) A.Hari Naik Ritesh Rathod Rekha Naik
Jogu Ramanna(TRS) Bhargav P.Shankar Jogu Ramanna Bejjanki Anil Kumar L.Raghavulu[9]
8 Boath (ST) G.Nagesh(TDP) Anil S.Bapurao G.Nagesh Gedam Tulasidas
9 Nirmal A.Maheshwar Reddy(INC) A.Maheshwar Reddy Mirza Yaseen Baig Sri Hari Rao
10 Mudhole S.Venugopala Chary(TDP) G.Vittal Reddy Ramadevi S.Venugopala Chary
Nizamabad 11 Armur A.Annapurna(TDP) K.R.Suresh Reddy Rajaram Yadav A Jeevan Reddy[10]
12 Bodhan Sudershan Reddy(INC) Sudershan Reddy Prakash Reddy Shakeel Ahmed Katpally Sudeep Reddy Bellamkonda Bala Showry[11]
13 Jukkal (SC) Hanmanth Shinde(TDP) Gangaram M.Naveen Hanmanth Shinde Naidu Prakash
14 Banswada P. Srinivas Reddy(TRS) K.Balaraju N.Badya Naik P. Srinivas Reddy Ravutla Sobhana Noorjahan[9]
15 Yellareddy Y.Ravinder Reddy(TRS) J.Surendra B.Lakshma Reddy Y.Ravinder Reddy Peddapatlola Sidhartha Reddy M.Ram Reddy[12]
16 Kamareddy Gampa Govardhan(TRS) Shabbir Ali I.Siddi Ramulu Gampa Govardhan Paila Krishna Reddy
17 Nizamabad (Urban) Endala Lakshmi Narayana(BJP) Mahesh Goud D.Suryanarayana Gupta Ganesh Gupta M.M.Ali S. Latha[9]
18 Nizamabad (Rural) M.Venkateshwara Rao(TDP) D. Srinivas K.Anand Reddy B. Govardhan Boddu Ganga Reddy
19 Balkonda Eravathri Anil Kumar(INC) Anil A.Mallikarjun Reddy V.Prasanth Reddy Murali Palepu
Karimnagar 20 Koratla K.Vidyasagar Rao(TRS) K.Ramulu S.Bheemarao K.Vidyasagar Rao Allala Santosh Reddy
21 Jagtial L.Ramana(TDP) Jeevan Reddy L.Ramana Sanjay Kumar
22 Dharmapuri Koppula Eshwar(TRS) Laxmana Kumar K.Anjayya Koppula Eshwar
23 Ramagundam S.Sathyanarayana(INDT) Saleem Basha Ramakrishna Reddy S.Sathyanarayana Yakayya[9]
24 Manthani D.Sridhar Babu(INC) D.Sridhar Babu K.Nagaiah P. Madhu
25 Peddapalle Ch.Vijaya Ramana Rao(TDP) Bhanuprasad Rao Ch.Vijaya Ramana Rao D. Manohara Reddy
26 Karimnagar G.Kamalakar(TDP) Laxminarasimha Rao Bandi Sanjay G.Kamalakar
27 Choppadandi (SC) S.Devaiah(TDP) S.Devaiah M.Sathyam B.Sobha
28 Vemulawada Ch.Ramesh Babu(TRS) B.Venkateshwarlu A.Srinivas Ch.Ramesh Babu
29 Sircilla K.T.Rama Rao(TRS) Raveendra Rao A.Vijay K.T.Rama Rao
30 Manakondur (SC) A. Mohan(INC) A. Mohan K.Satyanarayana Rasamayi Balakisan
31 Huzurabad Etela Rajender(TRS) K.Sudarshan Reddy M.Kashyap Reddy Etela Rajender
32 Husnabad A.Praveen Reddy(INC) A.Praveen Reddy Satish Kumar G.Ravi[12]
Medak 33 Siddipet T. Harish Rao(TRS) Srinivas Goud T. Harish Rao T.Srinivas[12]
34 Medak Mynampally Hanmanth Rao(TDP) Vijayashanti[13] B.Jagapathi Padma D. Reddy
35 Narayankhed P.Kista Reddy(INC) P.Kista Reddy M.Vijayapal Reddy M.Bhupal Reddy
36 Andole (SC) Damodar Raja Narasimha(INC) Damodar Raja Narasimha D.Yellayyah Babu Mohan
37 Narsapur Sunitha Laxma Reddy(INC) Sunitha Laxma Reddy Madan Reddy
38 Zahirabad (SC) J. Geeta Reddy(INC) J. Geeta Reddy Y.Narotham K.Manik Rao
39 Sangareddy T.Jaya Prakash Reddy(INC) T.Jaya Prakash Reddy K.Satyannarayana Ch. Prabhakar B.Mallesh[9]
40 Patancheru T. Nandeeshwar Goud(INC) T. Nandeeshwar Goud Safan Dev Mahipal Reddy S.Rahmath Md. Wajid Ali[9]
41 Dubbak Ch.Muthyam Reddy(INC) Ch.Muthyam Reddy Raghunandan Rao
42 Gajwel T.Narasa Reddy(INC) T.Narasa Reddy V.Prathap Reddy K.C.R.[2]
Ranga Reddy 43 Medchal K.Laxma Reddy(INC) K.Laxma Reddy Jangayya Yadav Sudheer Reddy
44 Malkajgiri Akula Rajender(INC) S.K.Sridhar M.Ramachandra Rao Ch. Kanaka Reddy Shankar Reddy[12]
45 Quthbullapur K.Srisailam Goud(INDT) K.Srisailam Goud Vivek Goud K.Hanmanth Reddy
46 Kukatpally Dr. Jayaprakash Narayan(LSP) Narsimha Yadav M.Krishna Rao G.Padma Rao Katari Srinivas Rao
47 Uppal B.Raji Reddy(INC) B.Laxma Reddy Prabhakar B.Subash Reddy
48 Ibrahimpatnam M.Kishan Reddy(TDP) Mallesh M.Kishan Reddy P.Yadaiah[14]
49 L. B. Nagar D.Sudheer Reddy(INC) D.Sudheer Reddy R.Krishnayyah M.Rammohan Gaud Katakam Narsing Rao D. Ramu[12]
50 Maheshwaram Sabitha Indra Reddy(INC) T.Krishna Reddy K.Manohar Reddy
51 Rajendranagar T. Prakash Goud(TDP) Gnaneshwar T. Prakash Goud Zakir Hussain Jawed K.Solkar Reddy[12]
52 Serilingampally M. Bikshapathi Yadav(INC) M. Bikshapathi Yadav Arekapudi Gandhi Mukka Rupananda Reddy Suresh Matta K.Srinivasa Rao[12]
53 Chevella (SC) K.S. Ratnam(TDP) Yadayya M.Venkatesh K.S. Ratnam
54 Pargi K.Harishwar Reddy(TDP) Rammohan Reddy K Ram Reddy K.Harishwar Reddy
55 Vicarabad (SC) G. Prasad Kumar(INC) G. Prasad Kumar Sanjeeva Rao
56 Tandur P. Mahender Reddy(TDP) Narayana Rao M.Naresh P. Mahender Reddy
Hyderabad 57 Musheerabad Tanguturi Manemma(INC) Vinay Kumar K.Lakshman M.Gopal Quavi Abbas M.Srinivas[9] K.Gangadhara Rao[12]
58 Malakpet Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala(AIMIM) V.S.Reddy D.Venkat Reddy Satish Yadav Lingala Hari Krishna Goud Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala[15]
59 Amberpet G. Kishan Reddy(BJP) V.Hanmanth Rao Sudhakar Reddy N.Sarath K Revanth Rao Gopalswamy
60 Khairatabad Danam Nagender(INC) Danam Nagender Ch.Ramachandra Reddy M.Govardhan Reddy Duniyalal Tripathi Nirala Durga RamaChandra Rao
61 Jubilee Hills P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy(INC) P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy M.Gopinadh Ram Gopal Yadav B.Sambi Reddy[12]
62 Sanathnagar M.Shashidhar Reddy(INC) M.Shashidhar Reddy T.Srinivas yadav D.Vithal Haima Praveen[12]
63 Nampally Mohd. Virasat Rasool Khan(AIMIM) Vinod Kumar Feroz Khan K.Hanmanth Rao Jaffer Hussain Meraj[15] K.Kannan[12]
64 Karwan Mohd. Muqtada Khan(AIMIM) Roop Singh B.Bala Reddy T.Jeevar Singh Kausar Mohiuddin[15]
65 Goshamahal M.Mukesh Goud(INC) M.Mukesh Goud D.Prem Kumar
66 Charminar Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri(AIMIM) Venkatesh M.A.Basith B.Ali Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri[15]
67 Chandrayangutta Akbaruddin Owaisi(AIMIM) Ashwin Reddy Prakash Mudiraj M.Seetha Reddy Akbaruddin Owaisi[15]
68 Yakutpura Mumtaz Ahmed Khan(AIMIM) Sadanand Ch.Roop Raja Shabbir Ali Mumtaz Ahmed Khan[15]
69 Bahadurpura Mohd. Moazam Khan(AIMIM) Abdul Sami A.Rahman Jiyauddin Mohd. Moazam Khan [15]
70 Secunderabad Jayasudha(INC) Jayasudha K.Venkatesh Goud T. Padmarao Goud J.Silverster
71 Secunderabad Cantt. P. Shankar Rao(INC) G.Kantham Sayanna G.Nagesh
Mahbubnagar 72 Kodangal Revanth Reddy(TDP) Vithal Rao Revanth Reddy Gurunadh Reddy
73 Narayanpet Y Yella Reddy(TDP) V.Krishna Rajender Reddy Shivakumar Reddy
74 Mahbubnagar Y Srinivas Reddy(BJP) A.Kothwal Y.Srinivas Reddy V. Srinivas Goud
75 Jadcherla M.Chandra Shekar(TDP) Mallu Ravi M.Chandra Shekar C. Laxma Reddy
76 Devarkadra Seetha Dayakar Reddy(TDP) Pavan Kumar Seetha Dayakar Reddy Venkateshwara Reddy
77 Makthal K.Dayakar Reddy(TDP) Rammohan Reddy K.Dayakar Reddy Y.Yella Reddy
78 Wanaparthy R.Chandra Sekar Reddy(TDP) Chinna Reddy R.Chandra Sekar Reddy S. Niranjan Reddy
79 Gadwal D. K. Aruna(INC) D.K.Aruna K. Mohan Reddy
80 Alampur Abraham.V.M(INC) Sampath Kumar Abraham Srinadh
81 Nagarkurnool Nagam Janardhan Reddy(INDT) Damodar Reddy N.Sashidhar Reddy M.Janardhan Reddy
82 Achampet P.Ramulu(TDP) Vamshi Krishna P.Ramulu Balaraj
83 Kalwakurthy G.Jaipal Yadav(TDP) Vamshi Chand Reddy Achari G.Jaipal Yadav
84 Shadnagar Ch.Pratap Reddy(INC) Ch.Pratap Reddy S.Srivardhan Reddy Y. Anjayya Yadav
85 Kollapur J.Krishna Rao(INC) Harshavardhan Reddy J.Krishna Rao Jabbar[9]
Nalgonda 86 Devarakonda Balu Naik Nenavath(INC) Raveendra Kumar Bilya Naik Lalu Naik
87 Nagarjuna Sagar K.Jana Reddy(INC) K.Jana Reddy Anjayya Yadav N.Narsimhayyah
88 Miryalaguda Julakanti Ranga Reddy(CPM) Bhaskara Rao B.Venkateshwarlu Amarender Reddy J.Ranga Reddy[14]
89 Huzurnagar N.Uttam Kumar Reddy(INC) N.Uttam Kumar Reddy V.Swamy Goud K. Shankaramma
90 Kodad Chander Rao Venepalli(TDP) Shashidhar Reddy
91 Suryapet R.Damodar Reddy(INC) R.Damodar Reddy Jagadeesh Reddy
92 Nalgonda K.Venkat Reddy(INC) K.Venkat Reddy K.Srinivas Reddy Syed Hashim[9]
93 Munugode V.Yadagiri Rao(CPI) Venkat Reddy G.Manohar Reddy K Srinivasulu
94 Bhongir A.Uma Madhava Reddy(TDP) Venkateshwarlu A.Uma Madhava Reddy P.Sekhar Reddy G.Mothilal
95 Nakrekal (SC) Ch.Lingaiah(INC) Ch.Lingaiah Veeresham M.Narsaiah[9]
96 Thungathurthi (SC) Motkupalli Narasimhulu(TDP) A.Dayakar P.Rajani Kumari
97 Alair B.Bikshmaiah(INC) B.Bikshmaiah K.Venkateshwalru G. Sunitha
Warangal 98 Jangaon Ponnala Lakshmaiah(INC) Ponnala Lakshmaiah K.Pratap Reddy M. Yadagiri Reddy Malla Reddy[9]
99 Ghanpur(Station) T. Rajaiah(INC) Vijaya Ramarao D.Sambayyah T. Rajaiah
100 Palakurthi Y.Dayakararao(TDP) Srinivasa Rao Y.Dayakararao Sudhakararao
101 Dornakal Satyavathi Rathod(TDP) Redya Naik Ramachandra Naik Satyavathi Rathod
102 Mahabubabad(ST) Kavitha Maloth(INC) Kavitha Maloth Balu Chouhan B.Shankar Naik
103 Narsampet R.Prakash Reddy(TDP) K.Venkat Swamy R.Prakash Reddy P. Sudarshan Reddy
104 Parkal Konda Surekha(INC) Venkat Ram Reddy Ch.Dharma Reddy Sahodara Reddy
105 Warangal West D.Vinaya Bhasker(TRS) E.Swarna M.Dharma Rao D.Vinaya Bhasker
106 Warangal East B.Saraiah(INC) B.Saraiah Konda Surekha Mettu Srinivas[9]
107 Waradhanapet(SC) Kondeti Sridhar (INC) Kondeti Sridhar A. Ramesh
108 Bhupalpalle G.Venkata Ramana Reddy(INC) G.Venkata Ramana Reddy S. Madhusudan Chary Ghattayya[12]
109 Mulug(ST) Anasuya Dansari(TDP) Veerayyah Anasuya Dansari A. Chandulal
Khammam 110 Pinapaka(ST) Rega Kantha Rao(INC) Ramesh Ch.Dora Shankar Naik
111 Yellandu (ST) Abbaiah Vooke(TDP) K.Kanakayyah B.Hari Priya
112 Khammam T.Nageswara Rao(TDP) P.Ajay T.Nageswara Rao D.Krishna P.Ravi Maruthi[12]
113 Palair R.Venkata Reddy(INC) R.Venkata Reddy Swarna Kumari P.Sudarshan Rao[14]
114 Madhira (SC) Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka(INC) Mallu Bhatti Vikramarka M.Narasimhulu B.Rammurthi L.Kamal Raj[14]
115 Wyra (ST) B.Chandravathi(CPI) Narayana B.Balaji B.Chandravathi
116 Sathupalle (SC) S.Venkata Veeraiah(TDP) N.Chandra Sekhar S.Venkata Veeraiah P. Ravi
117 Kothagudem K. Sambasiva Rao(CPI) K. Sambasiva Rao B.Lakshmi Narayana J.Venkatrao
118 Aswaraopeta Mithrasena(INC) Mithrasena M.Nageshwara Rao Adinarayana
119 Bhadrachalam(ST) K.Satyavathi(INC) K.Satyavathi Phaneeshwaramma Jhanshi Rani S.Rajayyaih[14]
List of Candidates:Phase-8 (May-7)
District S. No. Assembly Constituency Incumbent INC/CPI/Independent TDP/BJP YSRCP JSP CPM LSP
Srikakulam 120 Ichchapuram P.Sairaj(TDP) Naresh Kumar Vadisi Bala Krishna N.Ramarao
121 Palasa J.Jagannaikulu(INC) V.Nageswara Rao GSS Shivaji V.Babu Rao
122 Tekkali K.Revatipathi(INC) K.Rammohan Rao K.Achennaidu D.Srinivas
123 Pathapatnam S.Vijayaramaraju(INC) P.Karunakar Rao S.Vijayarama Raju K.Venkata Ramana
124 Srikakulam D.Prasada Rao(INC) Satish Choudary Laksmi Devi D.Prasada Rao
125 Amadalavalasa B.Satyavathi(INC) B.Satyavathi K.Ravi Kumar T.Seetaram
126 Etcherla M.Neelakantam(INC) K.Ravi Kiran K.Venkatrao G.Kiran Kumar
127 Narasannapeta D.Krishna Das(INC) D.Jaganmohan Rao Baggu Ramana Murthy D.Krishna Das
128 Rajam (SC) K.Murali Mohan(INC) K.Murali Mohan Pratibha Bharathi K.Jogulu
129 Palakonda N.Sugreevulu(INC) N.Sugreevulu S.Jaya Krishna V.Kalavathi
Vizianagaram 130 Kurupam JTRVV Thokandam (INC) Indrasena Vardhan Janardhan Thatraj P.Srivani
131 Parvathipuram(SC) J.Savarapu(INC) Chiranjeevulu J.Prasanna Kumar
132 Salur P.Rajanna Dora(INC) Andhra Baba Bhanjidev P.Rajanna Dora
133 Bobbili VSK Ranga Rao(INC) China Appalanaidu Tentu Laxmi Naidu VSK Ranga Rao
134 Cheepurupalli B.Satyanarayana(INC) B.Satyanarayana Kimidi Mrunalini B.Chandra Sekhar
135 Gajapathinagaram B.Appalanarasayya(INC) B.Appalanarasayya K.A. Naidu K.Srinivasa Rao
136 Nellimarla B.Appalanaidu(INC) B.Appalanaidu P.Narayanaswamy P.Suresh
137 Vizianagaram P.A.Gajapathi Raju(TDP) Y.Ramana Murthy Meesala Geeta K.Veerabhadra Swamy
138 Srungavarapukota K.Lalitha Kumari(TDP) I.Raghu Raju K Lalitha Kumari R.Jagannadham
Visakhapatnam 139 Bhimili M.Srinivasa Rao(INC) M.Srinivas Rao G.Srinivasa Rao K.Seetharam
140 Visakhapatnam East V.Ramakrishna Babu(TDP) D.Prabha Goud V.Ramakrishna Babu[16] Vamshi Krishna Yadav N.Venugopal Rao[12]
141 Visakhapatnam South D.Srinivasa Rao(INC) D.Srinivasa Rao V.Ganesh Kumar[16] K.Guruvulu
142 Visakhapatnam North T.Vijaya Kumar(INC) Bharati Venkateshwari P.Vishnu Kumar Raju Ch.Venkat Rao B.Bobjee[12]
143 Visakhapatnam West M.Vijaya Prasad(INC) P.Ramani Kumari Gana Babu[16] D.Ratnakar
144 Gajuwaka Ch.Venkataramaiah(INC) P.Srinivas Yadav T.Nagi Reddy
145 Chodavaram K.S.N.S.Raju(TDP) K.Shankar Rao KSNS Raju[16] K.Dharma Sri
146 Madugula G.Rama Naidu(TDP) K.Narayan Murthy G.Rama Naidu[16] Mutyala Naidu
147 Araku Valley S.Soma(TDP) M.Malleshwar S.Soma[16] K.Sarveshwara Rao
148 Paderu P.Balaraju(INC) P.Balaraju L.Gandhi G.Eshwar
149 Anakapalle G.Srinivasa Rao(INC) D.Dileep Kumar Peela Govind K.Raghu
150 Pendurthi Pa.Ramesh Babu(INC) M.Demudu B.Satyanarayana Murthy[16] G.Babji
151 Yelamanchili U.V.R.Raju(INC) P.Ramesh Babu P.Nageshwara Rao
152 Payakaraopet G.Baburao(INC) V. Anitha Ch.Venkatrao
153 Narsipatnam B.Muthyala Papa(INC) Ayyanna Patrudu[16] Sankara Ganesh
East Godavari 154 Tuni V.Krishnam Raju(INC) Ch.Panduranga Rao Y.Rama Krishnudu D.Raja
155 Prathipadu P.S.S.Murthy(TDP) P.S.P.Chandra Prasad P.Chitti Babu V.Subba Rao
156 Pithapuram V.Geetha Viswanadh(INC) Pothula Viswam P.Dorababu
157 Kakinada Rural K.Kannababu(INC) P.Anantha Lakshmi Venugopal Krishna V.Ramarao[12]
158 Peddapuram P.Gandhi Mohan(INC) Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa T.Subbarao
159 Anaparthy N.Seshareddy(INC) A.Mukteshwara Rao N.Ramakrishna Reddy Suryanarayana Reddy
160 Kakinada City D.Chandrasekhara Reddy(INC) V.Venkateswara Rao D.Chandrasekhara Reddy
161 Ramachandrapuram T.Trimurtulu(INC) G.Suryanarayana Babu Tota Trimurthulu P.Subash Chandra Bose
162 Mummidivaram P.V.Satish Kumar(INC) G.Trinadh D.Subba Raju G.Sai
163 Amalapuram (SC) P.Viswsaroop(INC) J.Gowtham Aithabathula Ananda Rao G.Baburao
164 Razole (SC) R.V.Prasada Rao(INC) S.Vijay Prasad Gollapalli Surya Rao B.Rajeshwara Rao
165 Gannavaram(SC) D.V.B.Vardhana Rao(TDP) P.Raseshwari Devi P.Narayana Murthy D.Ramachandra Rao
166 Kothapeta B.Satyananda Rao(INC) A.Ramakrishna Bandaru Satyananda Rao Ch.Jaggi Reddy
167 Mandapeta V.Jogeswara Rao(TDP) K.Prabhakara Rao V.Jogeswara Rao G.Venkata Swamy
168 Rajanagaram P.Venkatesh(TDP) A.Nageshwara Rao P.Venkatesh J.Vijayalakshmi
169 Rajahmundry City R.S.Prakasarao(INC) A.Satyanarayana B.Raj Kumar
170 Rajahmundry Rural Ch.Ramesh(TDP) R.Rayudu A.Veerraju
171 Jaggampeta T.Narasimham(INC) T.S.Murthy Jyothula Chanti Babu J.Nehru
172 Rampachodavaram K.V.V.Satyanarayana Reddy(INC) K.V.V.Satyanarayana Reddy Seetamsetti Venkateshwar Rao A.Udaya Bhaskar
West Godavari 173 Kovvur T.V.Rama Rao(TDP) AK Jawahar T.Vanitha
174 Nidadavole B.Sesha Rao(TDP) K.V.Satyanarayana Burugupalli Sesha Rao Rajeev Krishna
175 Achanta P.Satyanarayana(INC) I.Ramanuja Rao P.Satyanarayana
176 Palcole B.Usha Rani(INC) K.Balnageshwara Rao Nimmala Ramanaidu
177 Narasapuram M.Prasada Raju(INC) K.Nagatulasi Rao Bandaru Madhava Naidu K.Subbarayudu
178 Bhimavaram P.Ramanjaneyulu(INC) Y.Ramu Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu G.Srinivas
179 Undi V.V.Siva Rama Raju(TDP) G.R.L.Raju Vetukuri Venkata Siva Rama Raju P.Sarraju
180 Tanuku K.V.Nageswara Rao(INC) Arumilli Radhakrishna Ch.Radhayyah
181 Tadepalligudem E.V.Madhusudhanarao(INC) D.Padmavathi Manikyala Rao T.Gopi
182 Unguturu V.Vasant Kumar(INC) Ganni Veeranjaneyulu U.Srinivasa Rao
183 Denduluru Ch.Prabhakar(TDP) M.Veerendra Prasad Ch.Prabhakara Rao K.Nageshwara Rao
184 Eluru A.K.K.Srinivas(INC) A.Venkata Padma Raju Badetikota Rama Rao Alla Nani
185 Gopalapuram(SC) T.Vanitha(TDP) K.Krishnaveni M.Venkateswara Rao T.Venkatrao
186 Polavaram (ST) T.Bala Raju(INC) K.Posi Ratnam Mudiyam Srinivas T.Bala Raju
187 Chintalapudi (SC) M.Rajesh Kumar(INC) Pithala Sujatha Devi Priya
Krishna 188 Tiruvuru (SC) D.Padma Jyothi(INC) R.R.Prasad Nallagatla Swamy Dasu Rakshannidhi
189 Nuzvid Ch.Rama Kotaiah(TDP) Ch.Rama Koataiah Mudraboina Venkateswara Rao M.P.Apparao
190 Gannavaram D.V.B.Vardhana Rao(TDP) Vallabhaneni Vamshi
191 Gudivada K.Nani(TDP) A.Subba Rao R.Venkateshwara Rao K.Nani
192 Kaikalur J.Venkata Ramana(TDP) K.Srinivasa Rao Ram Prasad
193 Pedana J.Ramesh(INC) K.Venkatrao B.Vedavyas Ch.Vazeer[12]
194 Machilipatnam P.Nani(INC) Kollu Ravinder P.Nani
195 Avanigadda A.Srihari Babu(TDP) Kantamneni Ravi Shankar (Independent) M.Buddha Prasad Ramesh Babu
196 Pamarru (SC) D.Y.Das(INC) D.Y.Das V.Ramayya U.Kalpana
197 Penamaluru K.Parthasarothy(INC) Bode Prasad K.Vidya Sagar
198 Vijayawada West V.Srinivasa Rao(INC) V.Srinivasa Rao Vempalli Srinivas Jaleel Khan
199 Vijayawada Central M.Vishnu(INC) M.Vishnu B.Uma Maheshwara Rao Gowtham Reddy
200 Vijayawada East Y.Ravi(INC) D.Rajasekhar Gadde Ram Mohan Rao V.Radha Krishna
201 Mylavaram D.U.Maheshwara Rao(TDP) A.Sandeep D.U.Maheshwara Rao J.Ramesh
202 Nandigama (SC) T.Prabhakara Rao(TDP) B.Baburao T.Prabhakar Rao M.Jaganmohan Rao
203 Jaggayyapeta R.Sreeram(TDP) V.Nageshwara Rao R.Sreeram S.Udaya Bhanu
Guntur 204 Pedakurapadu K.Sreedhar(TDP) P.Suribabu Kommalapati Sridhar
205 Tadikonda (SC) D.M.Vara Prasad(INC) Ch.Kishore Tenali Sravan Kumar
206 Mangalagiri K.Kamala(INC) K.Kamala Ganji Chiranjeevulu
207 Ponnuru D.Narendra Kumar(TDP) T.Venkatesh Dulipalla Narendra Kumar
208 Vemuru (SC) N.Ananda Babu(TDP) R.Bharatbabu Nakka Anand Babu
209 Repalle M.V.Ramana(INC) M.Srinivas Rao Anagani Satya Prasad
210 Tenali N.Manohar(INC) N.Manohar Alapati Rajendra Prasad
211 Bapatla G.Venkata Reddy(INC) Ch.Narayana Reddy A.Satish
212 Prathipadu M.Sucharitha(YSRCP) K.Vinay Kumar Chitti Babu|
213 Guntur West K.Lakshminarayana(INC) K.Lakshminarayana M. Venugopal Reddy G.I.Rama Murthy[12]
214 Guntur East S.Mastan Vali(INC) S.Mastan Vali Maddala Giri
215 Chilakaluripet P.Pulla Rao(TDP) M.Hanmanth Rao P.Pulla Rao
216 Narasaraopet K.Krishna Reddy(INC) K.Mahesh Reddy Y.Raghunatha Babu
217 Sattenapalle Y.Venkateswara Reddy(INC) Y.Venkateswara Reddy K.Siva Prasad
218 Vinukonda G.V.S.Ramanjaneyulu(TDP) M.Mallikarjun Rao GVS Anjaneyulu
219 Gurajala Y.Srinivasa Rao(TDP) A.Sanjeev Reddy Erapatineni Srinivasa Rao
220 Macherla P.R.Krishna Reddy(INC) R.Narendhra Babu SrinivasYadav
Prakasam 221 Yerragondapalem A.Suresh(INC) Budala Ajitha Rao
222 Darsi B.S.Prasada Reddy(INC) K.Jwala Rao S.Raghava Rao
223 Parchur D.Venkateswara Rao(INC) M.Krishna Reddy Y.Sambashiva Rao
224 Addanki G.Ravi Kumar(INC) G.Lakshmi K.Venkatesh
225 Chirala A.Krishna Mohan(INC) M.Nishanth Vavilala Sunitha
226 Santhanuthalapadu B.N.Vijay Kumar(INC) N.Thirumala Rao D.Sambaiah
227 Ongole B.Srinivasa Reddy(YSRCP) Y.Sasikanth Damacherla Janardhan A.S.Ramesh Reddy[12]
228 Kandukur M.Maheedhar Reddy(INC) R.Venkat Rao Dr. Divi Sriram
229 Kondapi (SC) G.V.Seshu(INC) G.Rajvimal Dola Sree Bala Veeranjaneyaswamy
230 Markapuram K.Narayana Reddy(TDP) Y.Ramachandra Reddy Kandula Narayana Reddy
231 Giddalur A.Rambabu(INC) K.Gowtham Reddy Anne Rambabu
232 Kanigiri M.U.Narasimha Reddy(INC) M.U.Narasimha Reddy K.Babu Rao
Nellore 233 Kavali B.Masthan Rao(TDP) B.Masthan Rao
234 Atmakur A.Ramanarayana Reddy(INC) Guturu Murali Kanna Babu
235 Kovur N.Prasanna Kumar Reddy(YSRCP) G.Venkata Ramana Palamreddy Srinivasulu reddy
236 Nellore City M.S.Krishna Reddy(INC) A.C.Subba Reddy Sridhar Krishna Reddy P.Anil Kumar Yadav
237 Nellore Rural A.Vivekananda Reddy(INC) A.Vijay Kumar Reddy S.Suresh Reddy K.Sridhar Reddy N.Sridhar[12]
238 Sarvepalli A.Prabhakar Reddy(INC) K.Pattabhi Ramayyah Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy
239 Gudur B.Durga Prasad Rao(TDP) P.Krishnayyah Bathula Jyotsna Latha Krishnayyaih[12]
240 Sullurpeta P.Venkata Rathnaiah(TDP) D.Madhusudan Rao Parasa Venkata Rathnam Venkateshwarlu[12]
241 Venkatagiri K.Rama Krishna(TDP) N.Ramkumar Reddy Kurugondla Ramakrishna
242 Udayagiri M.Chandra Sekhar Reddy(YSRCP) Bollineni Rama Rao
Kadapa 243 Badvel P.M.Kamalamma(INC) J.Kamal Prabash S.Vijaya Jyothi Jayaram[3]
244 Rajampet A.Amaranath Reddy(YSRCP) G.Bashkar M.Mallikarjuna Reddy A.Amarnath Reddy[3]
245 Kadapa A.Mohammad Syed(YSRCP) Mohd.Ashraf Harinatha Reddy S.B.Amjad Basha[3]
246 Kodur K.Srinivasulu(YSRCP) Venkata Subbaiah K.Srinivasulu[3]
247 Rayachoti G.Srikanth Reddy(YSRCP) S.Fazle Ilaiah Ramesh Reddy G.Srikant Reddy[3]
248 Pulivendula Y.S.Vijayamma(YSRCP) Rajgopal Reddy Satish Reddy Y.S.Jaganmohan Reddy[3]
249 Kamalapuram G.V.Siva Reddy(INC) P.Narsimha Reddy P.Raveendranatha Reddy[3]
250 Jammalamadugu C.Adi Narayana Reddy(INC) P.Rama Subba Reddy C.Adinarayana Reddy[3]
251 Proddatur M.Lingaareddy(TDP) Varadarajulu Reddy R.Prasad Reddy[3]
252 Mydukur D.Lakshmireddy Ravindra Reddy(INC) Sudhakar Yadav Raghurami Reddy[3]
Kurnool 253 Allagadda B.Shobha Nagireddy(YSRCP) T.A.Narasimha Rao G.Prabhakar Reddy B.Shobha Nagireddy
254 Srisailam E.Prathap Reddy(INC) Shabana Ch. Shilpa Reddy Budda Rajashekar Reddy
255 Nandikotkur L.Venkataswamy(INC) Ch.Ashok Ratnam L.Venkataswamy Isaiaha
256 Kurnool T.G.Venkatesh(INC) A.Ali Khan T.G.Venkatesh SV Mohan Reddy
257 Panyam K.Ramabhupal Reddy(INC) E.Pratap Reddy Gouru Charitha Reddy
258 Nandyal M.Shilpa Reddy(INC) J.Rakesh Reddy M.Shilpa Reddy Bhuma nagi Reddy Shouri Reddy[12]
259 Banaganapalle K.Rami Reddy(INC) P.R.Subba Reddy B.C.Janardhana Reddy Katasani Ramireddy
260 Dhone K.E.Krishnamurthy(TDP) L.Lakshmi Reddy K.E.Pratap Rajendranath Reddy
261 Pattikonda K.Prabhakar(TDP) Lakshmi Narasimha Reddy K.E.Krishna Murthy Kotla Hari Chakrapani Reddy
262 Kodumur P.Murali Krishna(INC) P.Murali Krishna K.Ramesh Mani Gandhi
263 Yemmiganur K.Chenna Kesava Reddy(YSRCP) Jayanageswar Reddy K.Jaganmohan Reddy
264 Mantralayam Y.Balanagi Reddy(TDP) Tikka Reddy Y.Balanagi Reddy
265 Adoni K.Meenakshi Naidu(TDP) M.Younis K.Meenakshi Naidu Y.Sai Prasad Reddy
266 Alur P.Neeraja Reddy(INC) K.Sujatamma Veerabhadra Goud Gummanuri Jayaramulu
Anantapur 267 Rayadurg K.Ramachandra Reddy(YSRCP) M.B.Chinnappayah K.Srinivasulu Kapu Ramachandra Reddy
268 Uravakonda P.Keshav(TDP) P.Keshav Y. Vishweswara Reddy
269 Guntakal K.Madhusudan Gupta(INC) K.Prabhakar Y. Venkatrami Reddy
270 Tadpatri J.C.Diwakar Reddy(INC) A.Vishwanadh Reddy J.C.Prabhakar Reddy Y.R Ramireddy
271 Singanamala S.Sailajanath(INC) S.Sailajanath Bandaru Ravi Kumar Padmavathi
272 Anantapur Urban B.Gurunatha Reddy(YSRCP) V.Govardhan Reddy Prabhakar Chowdary B. Gurunath Reddy
273 Kalyandurg Raghu Veera Reddy(INC) Devendrappa U.H.Choudary Tippeswami
274 Raptadu P.Sunitha(TDP) M.Ramana Reddy P.Sunitha T. Prakash Reddy
275 Madakasira K.Sudhakar(INC) K.Sudhakar M.Eeranna Tippeswami
276 Hindupur P.Abdul Ghani(TDP) M.H.Enayutullah N.Bala Krishna
277 Penukonda B.K.Parthasarathi(TDP) N.Raghuveera Reddy B.K.Parthasarathi Shankara Narayana
278 Puttaparthi P.Raghunatha Reddy(TDP) S.Adinarayana P.Raghunatha Reddy Somasekhar Reddy
279 Dharmavaram K.V.Rami Reddy(INC) V.Suri K. Venkatram Reddy
280 Kadiri K.Venkata Prasad(TDP) Sriramulu Naik K.Venkata Prasad Chand Basha
Chittoor 281 Thamballapalle A.V.Praveen Kumar Reddy(TDP) M.N.Chandra Sekhar Reddy G Shankar Yadav
282 Pileru N.Kiran Kumar Reddy(INC) G.S.Ali Khan Md Iqbal
283 Madanapalle M.Shajahan Basha(INC) M.Shajahan Basha C.Narasimha Reddy
284 Punganur P.Ramachandra Reddy(INC) Venkatramana Reddy Venkata Ramana Raju
285 Chandragiri G.Aruna Kumari(INC) Venugopal Reddy Galla Aruna Kumari
286 Tirupati B.Karunakar Reddy(YSRCP) Venkata Ramana Siddayya Naidu[12]
287 Srikalahasti B.G.Krishna Reddy(TDP) B.G.Krishna Reddy
288 Satyavedu H.Hemalatha(TDP) P.Chandra Sekhar Tallari Aditya
289 Nagari G.M.Krishnama Naidu(TDP) V.S.S.Indira G.M.Krishnama Naidu
290 Gangadhara Nellore(SC) G.Kuthuhalam(INC) Narasimhulu G.Kutuhalamma
291 Chittoor C.K.Jayachandra Reddy(INC) G.Ramana Murthy D.K.Satyaprabha
292 Puthalapattu P.Ravi(INC) M.Ashok Raja L Lalitha Kumari
293 Palamaner N.Amaranatha Reddy(TDP) T.Parthasarathy Reddy R.V.S.C.Bose
294 Kuppam N.Chandrababu Naidu(TDP) K.Srinivasulu N.Chandrababu Naidu

Historical





comments powered by Disqus

(C) 2012 World Life Networks, LLC | Contact & Support | FAQ | Advertise

API: Archiver API

Member Sites: Animals I Love | Archiver | Birthplace | Cab Dialer | Life Social | QR Maker | VBX Connect | What's Public | Public IP | TXT by E | Noozly | Restate It | Web Navigator | Secure Password Maker | Current Time | Appaholic | If You Will It Jobs | Grocery Deals | 2 Things I Love | Things You Say To Your Best Friend

Member Content Sites: She Look Dumb | Stuff My Mom Texts

Sites You Should Visit: Biz Scrambler | Apps Over Easy Inc. | Website Thumbnails by PagePeeker.com

If you would like more information about your choices as it relates to advertising and behavioral targeting, Click here

Creative Commons License

Information provided in part by Status.net sites and Identi.ca.
Status.net and Identi.ca content and data are available under the Creative Commons Attribution 3.0 license.
Definitions and suggestions






loading...